Night mode

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Anne Hudgens (born December 14, 1988) is an American actress and singer, best known for her role as Gabriella Montez in the High School Musical series (2006 - 08). She made her film screen debut in the 2003 drama film Thirteen.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-12-14

Place of Birth: Salinas, California, USA

Also Known As: 바네사 허진스, Vanessa Anne Hudgens, Βανέσα Αν Χάντζενς, Βανέσα Χάντζενς

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.