Night mode

Michelle Forbes

Michelle Forbes is an American film and television actress, best known for many recurring appearances on genre and drama television shows such as "Star Trek: The Next Generation", "Battlestar Galactica", "24", "Prison Break", and "True Blood".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-01-08

Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.