Night mode

Freya Allan

Freya Allan (born 6 September 2001) is an English actress, known for her role as Princess Cirilla of Cintra in the Netflix series The Witcher.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-09-06

Place of Birth: Oxfordshire, England, UK

Also Known As: Φρέγια Αλαν, Фрейя Аллан, 프레이아 앨런

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.