Night mode

Naomie Harris

Naomie Melanie Harris (born 6 September 1976) is an English screen actress known for her breakout starring role as Selena in 28 Days Later, her supporting turns as Tia Dalma in the second and third Pirates of the Caribbean films and her portrayal of Eve Moneypenny in the James Bond franchise. In 2016, she received a nomination for the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress for her performance in Moonlight

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-09-06

Place of Birth: Islington, London, England, UK

Also Known As: Наоми Харрис, 나오미 해리스, Naomie Melanie Harris

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.